Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 108: | Riga 108: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cinghiale Mannaro]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| Creatura Mannara | |||
| [[Tratti/Bestia|Bestia]], [[tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coboldo Mago Draconico]] | | [[Coboldo Mago Draconico]] | ||
Riga 135: | Riga 144: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Derelitto del Fango]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| Derelitto del Fango | |||
| [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dero Inseguitore]] | | [[Dero Inseguitore]] |