Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 67: | Riga 67: | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| [[Categoria/Drago Primevo|Drago Primevo]] | | [[Categoria/Drago Primevo|Drago Primevo]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | | [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]], [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | | [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | ||
| [[Tratti/ | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drago del Magma Giovane Incantatore]] | | [[Drago del Magma Giovane Incantatore]] | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| [[Categoria/Drago Primevo|Drago Primevo]] | | [[Categoria/Drago Primevo|Drago Primevo]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | | [[Tratti/Elementale|Elementale]], [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | ||
| [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | | [[Tratti/CN|Caotico Neutrale]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | | [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | ||
| [[Tratti/ | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| | | Bestiario 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drago di Bronzo Giovane]] | | [[Drago di Bronzo Giovane]] | ||
Riga 142: | Riga 142: | ||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | | [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | | [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | ||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jyoti]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Jyoti|Jyoti]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Positivo|Positivo]], [[Tratti/Umanoide|Umanoide]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Comune|Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 2 | | Bestiario 2 | ||
Riga 180: | Riga 189: | ||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | | [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Megera Ardente]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Megera Ardente|Megera Ardente]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Morto|Non Morto]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Megera Notturna]] | | [[Megera Notturna]] | ||
Riga 207: | Riga 225: | ||
| [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | | [[Tratti/Raro|Rara]] | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Naga Spirituale]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Categoria/Naga|Naga]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Non Comune|Non Comune]] | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osyluth]] | | [[Osyluth]] |