Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 135: | Riga 135: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Draco di Mare]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Draco|Draco]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Drago|Drago]] | |||
| [[Tratti/NM|Neutrale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Draco di Giungla]] | | [[Draco di Giungla]] | ||
Riga 225: | Riga 234: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Iguanodonte]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Categoria/Dinosauro|Dinosauro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mostri/Incubo|Incubo]] | | [[Mostri/Incubo|Incubo]] |