Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 45: | Riga 45: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Culdewen]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| Culdewen | |||
| [[Tratti/Fatato|fatato]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Piccola|Piccola]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Draco di Ghiaccio]] | | [[Draco di Ghiaccio]] | ||
Riga 108: | Riga 117: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Invidiak]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| Demone | |||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Media|Media]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lillend]] | | [[Lillend]] |