Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 54: | Riga 54: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| EdC: Culto delle Ceneri | | EdC: Culto delle Ceneri | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cinghiale del Sangue]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| Cinghiale del Sangue | |||
| Animale | |||
| Neutrale Malvagio | |||
| Media | |||
| Comune | |||
| EdC: Domani Brucerà | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Corale]] | | [[Corale]] | ||
Riga 126: | Riga 135: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Evangelista]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| Velstrac | |||
| Nefando | |||
| Legale Malvagio | |||
| Media | |||
| Comune | |||
| EdC: Domani Brucerà | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fuoco Fatuo]] | | [[Fuoco Fatuo]] |
Versione delle 03:06, 14 mar 2021
Anadi Anziano | 6 | Anadi | Umanoide | Caotico Buono | Media | Non Comune | EdC: Collina dei Cavalieri Infernali |
Albero Risvegliato | 6 | Arboreo | Vegetale | Neutrale Puro | Enorme | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Anchilosauro | 6 | Dinosauro | Animale | Neutrale Puro | Enorme | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Asanbosam | 6 | Asanbosam | Umanoide | Caotico Malvagio | Grande | Comune | EdC: Culto delle Ceneri |
Ceustodàimon | 6 | Dàimon | Nefando | Neutrale Malvagio | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Charau-ka Macellaio | 6 | Charau-Ka | Umanoide | Caotico Malvagio | Piccola | Comune | EdC: Culto delle Ceneri |
Cinghiale del Sangue | 6 | Cinghiale del Sangue | Animale | Neutrale Malvagio | Media | Comune | EdC: Domani Brucerà |
Corale | 6 | Angelo | Celestiale | Neutrale Buono | Piccola | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Diavolo Marino Barone | 6 | Diavolo Marino | Umanoide | Legale Malvagio | Media | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Draco di Giungla | 6 | Draco | Drago | Neutrale Malvagio | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Drago Bianco Giovane | 6 | Drago Cromatico | Drago | Caotico Malvagio | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Drider | 6 | Carnideforme | Aberrazione | Caotico Malvagio | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Elananx | 6 | Elananx | Fatato | Neutrale Malvagio | Media | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Errante | 6 | Errante | Vegetale | Neutrale Puro | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Ettin | 6 | Ettin | Gigante | Caotico Malvagio | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Evangelista | 6 | Velstrac | Nefando | Legale Malvagio | Media | Comune | EdC: Domani Brucerà |
Fuoco Fatuo | 6 | Fuoco Fatuo | Aberrazione | Caotico Malvagio | Piccola | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Hobgoblin Generale | 6 | Hobgoblin | Umanoide | Legale Malvagio | Media | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Idra | 6 | Idra | Bestia | Neutrale Puro | Enorme | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Incubo | 6 | Incubo | Nefando | Neutrale Malvagio | Enorme | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Lamia | 6 | Lamia | Bestia | Caotico Malvagio | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Linfa Vitale | 6 | Linfa Vitale | Melma | Neutrale Puro | Media | Non Comune | EdC: Culto delle Ceneri |
Manticora | 6 | Manticora | Bestia | Legale Malvagio | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Megera Annis | 6 | Megera | Umanoide | Caotico Malvagio | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Mummia Guardiana | 6 | Mummia | Non Morto | Legale Malvagio | Media | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Orso delle Caverne | 6 | Orso | Animale | Neutrale Puro | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Smilodonte | 6 | Felino | Animale | Neutrale Puro | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Tarantola Gigante | 6 | Ragno | Animale | Neutrale Puro | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Vampiro Conte | 6 | Vampiro | Non Morto | Caotico Malvagio | Media | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Viverna | 6 | Draco | Drago | Neutrale Malvagio | Grande | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Wraith | 6 | Wraith | Non Morto | Legale Malvagio | Media | Comune | Bestiario 1 |
Zombi Colosso | 6 | Zombi | Non Morto | Neutrale Malvagio | Enorme | Comune | Bestiario 1 |