Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 225: | Riga 225: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sarglagon]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| Diavolo | |||
| [[Tratti/Nefando|Nefando]] | |||
| [[Tratti/LM|Legale Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sfinge]] | | [[Sfinge]] |