Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 216: | Riga 216: | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Orca]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| Delfino | |||
| [[Tratti/Animale|Animale]] | |||
| [[Tratti/N|Neutrale Puro]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Enorme|Enorme]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poltergeist]] | | [[Poltergeist]] |