Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 126: | Riga 126: | ||
| Non Comune | | Non Comune | ||
| Bestiario 1 | | Bestiario 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Irnakurse]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| Carnideforme | |||
| [[Tratti/Aberrazione|Aberrazione]] | |||
| [[Tratti/CM|Caotico Malvagio]] | |||
| [[Tratti/Grande|Grande]] | |||
| Comune | |||
| Bestiario 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leukodàimon]] | | [[Leukodàimon]] |